Cheap flights Paris (France) - Mallorca (France), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Paris - Mallorca tickets

  • any
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • any
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£71
Transavia France outward: 07-Feb-2020
16:50 ORY » 18:45 PMI
Transavia France direct (1h55m)
Transavia France inbound: 09-Feb-2020
20:50 PMI » 22:50 ORY
Transavia France direct (2h)
£75
Ryanair outward: 16-May-2020
17:00 BVA » 19:00 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 19-May-2020
14:20 PMI » 16:25 BVA
Ryanair direct (2h05m)
£78
Ryanair outward: 04-Feb-2020
13:15 BVA » 19:30 PMI
Ryanair 1 stop (6h15m)
Unknown Company inbound: 06-Feb-2020
17:00 PMI » 22:45 ORY
Unknown Company 1 stop (5h45m)
£78
Vueling outward: 02-Feb-2020
07:10 CDG » 09:05 PMI
Vueling direct (1h55m)
Ryanair inbound: 04-Feb-2020
20:05 PMI » 08:35 BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (12h30m)
£79
Ryanair outward: 29-Jan-2020
13:15 BVA » 19:30 PMI
Ryanair 1 stop (6h15m)
Ryanair inbound: 31-Jan-2020
09:45 PMI » 16:00 BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (6h15m)
£80
Ryanair outward: 29-Jan-2020
13:15 BVA » 19:30 PMI
Ryanair 1 stop (6h15m)
Ryanair inbound: 31-Jan-2020
09:45 PMI » 16:00 BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (6h15m)
£80
Ryanair outward: 29-Jan-2020
13:15 BVA » 19:30 PMI
Ryanair 1 stop (6h15m)
Ryanair inbound: 31-Jan-2020
09:45 PMI » 16:00 BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (6h15m)
£83
Ryanair outward: 16-May-2020
17:00 BVA » 19:00 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h)
Ryanair inbound: 18-May-2020
21:40 PMI » 08:30 BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (10h50m)
£86
Ryanair outward: 08-Feb-2020
13:15 BVA » 19:30 PMI
Ryanair 1 stop (6h15m)
Ryanair inbound: 10-Feb-2020
07:10 PMI » 15:55 BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (8h45m)
£86
Ryanair outward: 08-Feb-2020
13:15 BVA » 19:30 PMI
Ryanair 1 stop (6h15m)
Ryanair inbound: 10-Feb-2020
07:10 PMI » 15:55 BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (8h45m)
£86
Ryanair outward: 08-Feb-2020
13:15 BVA » 19:30 PMI
Ryanair 1 stop (6h15m)
Ryanair inbound: 10-Feb-2020
07:10 PMI » 15:55 BVA
Ryanair 1 stop (8h45m)
£89
Vueling outward: 31-Jan-2020
06:45 CDG » 08:40 PMI
Vueling direct (1h55m)
Vueling inbound: 02-Feb-2020
09:45 PMI » 11:55 CDG
Vueling direct (2h10m)
£96
Air Europa outward: 05-Mar-2020
07:20 ORY » 15:10 PMI
Air Europa 1 stop (7h50m)
Air Europa inbound: 08-Mar-2020
13:25 PMI » 21:30 ORY
Air Europa 2 stops (8h05m)
£107
Air Europa outward: 13-Feb-2020
17:35 ORY » 19:25 PMI
Air Europa direct (1h50m)
Air Europa inbound: 15-Feb-2020
21:15 PMI » 09:15 ORY
Air Europa 1 stop (12h)
£130
Ryanair outward: 31-Jul-2020
08:40 BVA » 16:35 PMI
Ryanair 1 stop (7h55m)
easyJet inbound: 07-Aug-2020
18:35 PMI » 20:45 CDG
easyJet direct (2h10m)
£134
Ryanair outward: 30-Apr-2020
15:15 BVA » 17:15 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h)
Unknown Company inbound: 03-May-2020
23:50 PMI » 09:00 BVA
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h10m)
£141
Ryanair outward: 30-Apr-2020
15:15 BVA » 17:15 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h)
Unknown Company inbound: 03-May-2020
23:50 PMI » 09:00 BVA
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h10m)
£144
Unknown Company outward: 01-Aug-2020
06:05 CDG » 23:15 PMI
Unknown Company 1 stop (17h10m)
easyJet inbound: 08-Aug-2020
18:35 PMI » 20:45 CDG
easyJet direct (2h10m)
£144
Ryanair outward: 30-Apr-2020
15:15 BVA » 17:15 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h)
Unknown Company inbound: 03-May-2020
06:25 PMI » 13:25 XCR
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h)
£149
Ryanair outward: 30-Apr-2020
15:15 BVA » 17:15 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h)
Unknown Company inbound: 03-May-2020
06:25 PMI » 13:25 XCR
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h)
£149
Ryanair outward: 30-Apr-2020
15:15 BVA » 17:15 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h)
Unknown Company inbound: 03-May-2020
06:25 PMI » 13:25 XCR
Unknown Company 1 stop (7h)
£149
Ryanair outward: 30-Apr-2020
15:15 BVA » 17:15 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h)
easyJet inbound: 03-May-2020
23:35 PMI » 20:40 CDG
easyJet 1 stop (21h05m)
£152
Ryanair outward: 30-Apr-2020
15:15 BVA » 17:15 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h)
Unknown Company inbound: 03-May-2020
23:50 PMI » 09:00 BVA
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h10m)
£152
Ryanair outward: 30-Apr-2020
15:15 BVA » 17:15 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h)
Unknown Company inbound: 03-May-2020
20:00 PMI » 15:20 BVA
Unknown Company 1 stop (19h20m)
£161
Ryanair outward: 30-Apr-2020
15:15 BVA » 17:15 PMI
Ryanair direct (2h)
Unknown Company inbound: 03-May-2020
23:50 PMI » 09:00 BVA
Unknown Company 1 stop (9h10m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Mallorca (Spain):
Find the cheapest Paris Mallorca flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Paris - Mallorca with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Paris to Mallorca

  • any
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • all
  • Air Europa
  • Air France
  • KLM
  • Lufthansa
  • Smartwings
  • Swiss
  • Vueling
outbound: 12-Oct-2020
Vueling direct
return: 15-Oct-2020
Vueling direct
outbound: 06-Mar-2020
Smartwings 1 stop
return: 13-Mar-2020
Smartwings 1 stop
outbound: 25-Apr-2020
Air France direct
return: 02-May-2020
Air France direct
outbound: 06-Mar-2020
Air Europa direct
return: 13-Mar-2020
Air Europa direct
outbound: 10-Mar-2020
KLM 2 stops
return: 17-Mar-2020
Transavia 1 stop
outbound: 01-Aug-2020
Swiss 1 stop
return: 08-Aug-2020
Lufthansa 1 stop
outbound: 01-Aug-2020
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 08-Aug-2020
Lufthansa 1 stop

About Paris - Mallorca flights

Average flight duration: 2h (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Mallorca, Spain
  • Airport(s):
  • Son Sant Joan Airport (PMI)
  • Local time:
  • 23-Jan-2020 17:31, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 21ºC, max. 24ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Paris, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Orly Airport (ORY)
  • Charles de Gaulle Airport (CDG)
  • Beauvais-Tillé Airport (BVA)
  • Local time:
  • 23-Jan-2020 17:31, GMT+1

Most popular cheap hotels in Mallorca

Double room / night from $67
Double room / night from $30
Double room / night from $27