Take off on cheap flights from Dubai to Paris, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Dubai - Paris tickets

  • any
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • any
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£241
outward: 16-Sep-2018
19:55 DWC » 08:25 BVA
Wizz Air 1 stop (12h30m)
inbound: 17-Sep-2018
16:25 BVA » 18:10 DWC
Wizz Air 1 stop (25h45m)
£254
outward: 04-Oct-2018
02:30 DXB » 20:45 ORY
Norwegian Air 1 stop (18h15m)
inbound: 12-Oct-2018
16:25 BVA » 18:10 DWC
Wizz Air 1 stop (25h45m)
£282
outward: 15-Sep-2018
18:45 DWC » 08:00 BVA
Wizz Air 1 stop (13h15m)
inbound: 21-Sep-2018
16:25 BVA » 18:10 DWC
Wizz Air 1 stop (25h45m)
£282
outward: 15-Sep-2018
18:45 DWC » 08:00 BVA
Wizz Air 1 stop (13h15m)
inbound: 21-Sep-2018
16:25 BVA » 18:10 DWC
Wizz Air 1 stop (25h45m)
£302
outward: 21-Sep-2018
17:30 DXB » 22:20 CDG
Czech Airlines 1 stop (28h50m)
inbound: 29-Sep-2018
12:35 ORY » 01:20 DXB
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (12h45m)
£302
outward: 21-Sep-2018
17:30 DXB » 22:20 CDG
Czech Airlines 1 stop (28h50m)
inbound: 29-Sep-2018
12:35 ORY » 01:20 DXB
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (12h45m)
£303
outward: 11-Oct-2018
14:00 DXB » 07:00 CDG
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (17h)
inbound: 15-Oct-2018
13:25 CDG » 01:00 DXB
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (11h35m)
£303
outward: 12-Oct-2018
11:40 DXB » 07:00 CDG
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (19h20m)
inbound: 15-Oct-2018
13:25 CDG » 01:00 DXB
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (11h35m)
£303
outward: 12-Oct-2018
11:40 DXB » 07:00 CDG
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (19h20m)
inbound: 26-Oct-2018
13:25 CDG » 01:00 DXB
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (11h35m)
£305
outward: 10-Sep-2018
11:40 DXB » 07:00 CDG
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (19h20m)
inbound: 12-Sep-2018
13:25 CDG » 01:00 DXB
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (11h35m)
£307
outward: 18-Oct-2018
11:40 DXB » 07:00 CDG
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (19h20m)
inbound: 21-Oct-2018
13:25 CDG » 01:00 DXB
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (11h35m)
£310
outward: 11-Oct-2018
16:15 DXB » 07:00 CDG
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (14h45m)
inbound: 19-Oct-2018
11:25 CDG » 07:25 DXB
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (20h)
£316
outward: 20-Sep-2018
16:15 DXB » 07:00 CDG
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (14h45m)
inbound: 23-Sep-2018
11:25 CDG » 07:25 DXB
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (20h)
£316
outward: 20-Sep-2018
16:15 DXB » 07:00 CDG
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (14h45m)
inbound: 23-Sep-2018
11:25 CDG » 07:25 DXB
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (20h)
£316
outward: 20-Sep-2018
16:15 DXB » 07:00 CDG
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (14h45m)
inbound: 23-Sep-2018
11:25 CDG » 07:25 DXB
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (20h)
£351
outward: 25-Aug-2018
18:50 DWC » 15:50 BVA
Wizz Air 1 stop (21h)
inbound: 05-Sep-2018
09:10 BVA » 19:20 DWC
Wizz Air 1 stop (10h10m)
£360
outward: 26-Aug-2018
19:55 DWC » 08:25 BVA
Wizz Air 1 stop (12h30m)
inbound: 06-Sep-2018
09:10 BVA » 04:15 DXB
Unknown Company 1 stop (19h05m)
£378
outward: 06-Sep-2018
00:20 DXB » 13:05 CDG
Aeroflot 1 stop (12h45m)
inbound: 12-Sep-2018
11:45 CDG » 23:15 DXB
Aeroflot 1 stop (11h30m)
£390
outward: 31-Aug-2018
11:40 DXB » 07:00 CDG
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (19h20m)
inbound: 09-Sep-2018
17:20 ORY » 01:20 DXB
Pegasus Airlines 1 stop (32h)
£403
outward: 27-Aug-2018
00:15 DXB » 19:35 CDG
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (19h20m)
inbound: 06-Sep-2018
09:05 CDG » 18:40 DXB
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (9h35m)
£407
outward: 27-Aug-2018
00:15 DXB » 19:35 CDG
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (19h20m)
inbound: 06-Sep-2018
09:05 CDG » 18:40 DXB
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (9h35m)
£409
outward: 25-Aug-2018
18:45 DWC » 08:00 BVA
Wizz Air 1 stop (13h15m)
inbound: 03-Sep-2018
09:10 BVA » 04:15 DXB
Unknown Company 1 stop (19h05m)
£435
outward: 20-Aug-2018
00:15 DXB » 17:40 CDG
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (17h25m)
inbound: 04-Sep-2018
09:10 BVA » 04:15 DXB
Unknown Company 1 stop (19h05m)
£515
outward: 24-Aug-2018
17:10 DXB » 08:25 BVA
Unknown Company 1 stop (15h15m)
inbound: 02-Sep-2018
09:10 BVA » 19:20 DWC
Wizz Air 1 stop (10h10m)
£578
outward: 21-Aug-2018
18:50 DWC » 15:50 BVA
Wizz Air 1 stop (21h)
inbound: 25-Aug-2018
12:35 BVA » 18:40 DXB
Unknown Company 1 stop (30h05m)
£624
outward: 23-Aug-2018
17:10 DXB » 08:25 BVA
Unknown Company 1 stop (15h15m)
inbound: 31-Aug-2018
16:25 BVA » 18:10 DWC
Wizz Air 1 stop (25h45m)
£660
outward: 23-Aug-2018
17:10 DXB » 08:25 BVA
Unknown Company 1 stop (15h15m)
inbound: 31-Aug-2018
16:25 BVA » 18:10 DWC
Wizz Air 1 stop (25h45m)
£683
outward: 20-Aug-2018
10:45 DXB » 10:40 CDG
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (23h55m)
inbound: 24-Aug-2018
21:35 CDG » 13:40 DXB
Oman Air 1 stop (16h05m)
£889
outward: 20-Aug-2018
17:10 DXB » 08:25 BVA
Unknown Company 1 stop (15h15m)
inbound: 24-Aug-2018
16:25 BVA » 18:10 DWC
Wizz Air 1 stop (25h45m)
£1264
outward: 12-Oct-2018
03:20 DXB » 14:25 CDG
Egyptair 1 stop (11h05m)
inbound: 26-Oct-2018
22:45 CDG » 08:55 DXB
Egyptair 1 stop (10h10m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Paris (France):
Find the cheapest Dubai Paris flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Dubai - Paris with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose: London - Paris Manchester - Paris Birmingham - Paris Glasgow - Paris Edinburgh - Paris See more routes

Airlines operating flights from Dubai to Paris

  • any
  • August 2018
  • September 2018
  • October 2018
  • November 2018
  • December 2018
  • January 2019
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • all
  • Aeroflot
  • Air France
  • KLM
  • Saudi Arabian Airlines
outbound: 20-Sep-2018
KLM 1 stop
return: 05-Oct-2018
KLM 1 stop
outbound: 05-Sep-2018
Air France direct
return: 10-Sep-2018
KLM 1 stop
outbound: 21-Sep-2018
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop
return: 29-Sep-2018
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 21-Aug-2018
Aeroflot 1 stop
return: 25-Aug-2018
Aeroflot 1 stop

About Dubai - Paris flights

Average flight duration: 15h52m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Paris, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Orly Airport (ORY)
  • Charles de Gaulle Airport (CDG)
  • Beauvais-Tillé Airport (BVA)
  • Local time:
  • 19-Aug-2018 22:53, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 19ºC, max. 25ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Dubai, United Arab Emirates
  • Airport(s):
  • Dubai International Airport (DXB)
  • Al Maktoum International Airport (DWC)
  • Local time:
  • 20-Aug-2018 00:53, GMT+4
  • Weather:
  • min. 30ºC, max. 39ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Paris