Take off on cheap flights from Paris to Dubai, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Paris - Dubai tickets

  • any
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • any
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£275
outward: 18-Mar-2019
05:30 CDG » 23:35 DXB
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (18h05m)
inbound: 23-Mar-2019
01:05 DXB » 12:10 CDG
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (11h05m)
£277
outward: 17-Oct-2019
05:30 CDG » 00:00 DXB
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (18h30m)
inbound: 26-Oct-2019
01:20 DXB » 12:20 CDG
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (11h)
£277
outward: 25-Oct-2019
05:30 CDG » 00:00 DXB
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (18h30m)
inbound: 02-Nov-2019
01:05 DXB » 12:10 CDG
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (11h05m)
£278
outward: 09-Mar-2019
05:30 CDG » 23:35 DXB
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (18h05m)
inbound: 16-Mar-2019
01:05 DXB » 12:10 CDG
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (11h05m)
£279
outward: 18-Mar-2019
05:30 CDG » 23:35 DXB
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (18h05m)
inbound: 24-Mar-2019
01:05 DXB » 12:10 CDG
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (11h05m)
£279
outward: 19-Oct-2019
05:30 CDG » 00:00 DXB
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (18h30m)
inbound: 26-Oct-2019
01:20 DXB » 12:20 CDG
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (11h)
£279
outward: 26-Oct-2019
05:30 CDG » 00:00 DXB
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (18h30m)
inbound: 02-Nov-2019
01:05 DXB » 12:10 CDG
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (11h05m)
£285
outward: 23-May-2019
14:00 CDG » 00:00 DXB
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (10h)
inbound: 01-Jun-2019
01:20 DXB » 12:20 CDG
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (11h)
£290
outward: 08-Apr-2019
05:30 CDG » 00:00 DXB
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (18h30m)
inbound: 14-Apr-2019
01:20 DXB » 12:20 CDG
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (11h)
£295
outward: 01-Mar-2019
05:30 CDG » 23:35 DXB
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (18h05m)
inbound: 04-Mar-2019
01:05 DXB » 12:10 CDG
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (11h05m)
£302
outward: 20-Apr-2019
05:30 CDG » 00:00 DWC
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (18h30m)
inbound: 04-May-2019
01:20 DWC » 12:20 CDG
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (11h)
£333
outward: 22-Dec-2019
05:30 CDG » 23:35 DXB
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (18h05m)
inbound: 29-Dec-2019
01:05 DXB » 22:00 CDG
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (20h55m)
£334
outward: 09-Apr-2019
08:00 CDG » 03:55 SHJ
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (19h55m)
inbound: 18-Apr-2019
04:50 SHJ » 15:35 CDG
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (10h45m)
£346
outward: 05-Mar-2019
14:50 CDG » 00:45 DXB
Egyptair 1 stop (9h55m)
inbound: 10-Mar-2019
08:55 DXB » 13:25 CDG
Egyptair 1 stop (28h30m)
£348
outward: 15-Apr-2019
23:35 CDG » 12:40 DWC
Aeroflot 1 stop (13h05m)
inbound: 21-Apr-2019
14:10 DWC » 09:10 CDG
Aeroflot 1 stop (19h)
£350
outward: 05-Aug-2019
23:35 CDG » 12:40 DXB
Aeroflot 1 stop (13h05m)
inbound: 08-Aug-2019
00:20 DXB » 13:05 CDG
Aeroflot 1 stop (12h45m)
£352
outward: 22-Apr-2019
15:30 ORY » 12:40 DWC
Aeroflot 1 stop (21h10m)
inbound: 28-Apr-2019
14:10 DWC » 14:00 ORY
Aeroflot 1 stop (23h50m)
£359
outward: 18-Feb-2019
10:00 CDG » 23:10 DXB
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (13h10m)
inbound: 22-Feb-2019
00:10 DXB » 11:35 CDG
Middle East Airlines 1 stop (11h25m)
£360
outward: 20-Feb-2019
21:45 BVA » 17:50 DWC
Unknown Company 1 stop (20h05m)
inbound: 24-Feb-2019
19:30 DXB » 07:00 CDG
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (11h30m)
£363
outward: 24-Feb-2019
18:55 CDG » 12:05 DXB
Aeroflot 1 stop (17h10m)
inbound: 03-Mar-2019
16:30 DXB » 10:50 CDG
Aeroflot 1 stop (18h20m)
£364
outward: 22-Feb-2019
05:30 CDG » 23:35 DXB
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (18h05m)
inbound: 28-Feb-2019
01:05 DXB » 12:10 CDG
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (11h05m)
£374
outward: 06-Mar-2019
13:20 CDG » 23:35 DXB
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (10h15m)
inbound: 09-Mar-2019
01:05 DXB » 12:10 CDG
Ukraine Intl Airlines 1 stop (11h05m)
£385
outward: 20-Apr-2019
15:30 ORY » 12:40 DWC
Aeroflot 1 stop (21h10m)
inbound: 04-May-2019
14:10 DWC » 10:35 CDG
Aeroflot 1 stop (20h25m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Dubai (United Arab Emirates):
Find the cheapest Paris Dubai flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Paris - Dubai with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Paris to Dubai

  • any
  • February 2019
  • March 2019
  • April 2019
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • all
  • Air France
  • Kenya Airways
  • KLM
  • Kuwait Airways
  • Middle East Airlines
  • Saudi Arabian Airlines
  • Smartwings
outbound: 07-Mar-2019
Smartwings 1 stop
return: 11-Mar-2019
Smartwings 1 stop
outbound: 13-Mar-2019
Air France 1 stop
return: 18-Mar-2019
KLM 1 stop
outbound: 10-Mar-2019
KLM 1 stop
return: 18-Mar-2019
KLM 1 stop
outbound: 09-Mar-2019
Kenya Airways 1 stop
return: 17-Mar-2019
Kenya Airways 1 stop
outbound: 09-May-2019
Kuwait Airways 1 stop
return: 03-Jun-2019
Kuwait Airways 1 stop
outbound: 25-Oct-2019
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop
return: 02-Nov-2019
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 18-Feb-2019
Middle East Airlines 1 stop
return: 22-Feb-2019
Middle East Airlines 1 stop

About Paris - Dubai flights

Average flight duration: 14h13m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Dubai, United Arab Emirates
  • Airport(s):
  • Dubai International Airport (DXB)
  • Al Maktoum International Airport (DWC)
  • Local time:
  • 16-Feb-2019 03:47, GMT+4
  • Weather:
  • min. 21ºC, max. 26ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Paris, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Orly Airport (ORY)
  • Charles de Gaulle Airport (CDG)
  • Beauvais-Tillé Airport (BVA)
  • Local time:
  • 16-Feb-2019 00:47, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 7ºC, max. 14ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Dubai