Cheap flights Paris (France) - Seoul (South Korea), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Paris - Seoul tickets

  • any
  • June 2022
  • July 2022
  • August 2022
  • September 2022
  • October 2022
  • November 2022
  • December 2022
  • January 2023
  • February 2023
  • March 2023
  • April 2023
  • May 2023
  • any
  • June 2022
  • July 2022
  • August 2022
  • September 2022
  • October 2022
  • November 2022
  • December 2022
  • January 2023
  • February 2023
  • March 2023
  • April 2023
  • May 2023
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£500
KLM outward: 17-Nov-2022
10:20 CDG » 09:10 ICN
KLM 1 stop (22h50m)
KLM inbound: 29-Nov-2022
16:35 ICN » 10:55 CDG
KLM 1 stop (18h20m)
£600
LOT Polish Airlines outward: 13-Oct-2022
19:45 CDG » 23:25 ICN
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (27h40m)
LOT Polish Airlines inbound: 25-Oct-2022
04:20 ICN » 22:45 CDG
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (18h25m)
£616
LOT Polish Airlines outward: 10-Oct-2022
19:45 CDG » 02:40 ICN
LOT Polish Airlines 2 stops (54h55m)
LOT Polish Airlines inbound: 30-Oct-2022
02:50 ICN » 22:45 CDG
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (19h55m)
£648
LOT Polish Airlines outward: 29-Oct-2022
10:45 CDG » 22:05 ICN
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (36h20m)
LOT Polish Airlines inbound: 05-Nov-2022
02:50 ICN » 18:55 CDG
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (16h05m)
£652
LOT Polish Airlines outward: 05-Oct-2022
07:05 CDG » 02:40 ICN
LOT Polish Airlines 2 stops (19h35m)
LOT Polish Airlines inbound: 19-Oct-2022
01:05 ICN » 18:55 CDG
LOT Polish Airlines 2 stops (41h50m)
£657
LOT Polish Airlines outward: 05-Oct-2022
07:05 CDG » 02:40 ICN
LOT Polish Airlines 2 stops (19h35m)
LOT Polish Airlines inbound: 19-Oct-2022
01:05 ICN » 18:55 CDG
LOT Polish Airlines 2 stops (41h50m)
£666
LOT Polish Airlines outward: 23-Sep-2022
07:05 CDG » 23:25 ICN
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (16h20m)
LOT Polish Airlines inbound: 09-Oct-2022
01:05 ICN » 22:45 CDG
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (21h40m)
£767
Asiana Airlines outward: 28-Sep-2022
19:50 CDG » 06:50 ICN
Asiana Airlines direct (11h)
Asiana Airlines inbound: 12-Oct-2022
05:30 ICN » 17:50 CDG
Asiana Airlines direct (12h20m)
£791
Asiana Airlines outward: 29-Aug-2022
19:50 CDG » 06:50 ICN
Asiana Airlines direct (11h)
Asiana Airlines inbound: 12-Sep-2022
05:30 ICN » 17:50 CDG
Asiana Airlines direct (12h20m)
£797
Asiana Airlines outward: 29-Aug-2022
19:50 CDG » 06:50 ICN
Asiana Airlines direct (11h)
Asiana Airlines inbound: 12-Sep-2022
05:30 ICN » 17:50 CDG
Asiana Airlines direct (12h20m)
£932
LOT Polish Airlines outward: 28-Jun-2022
07:05 CDG » 23:25 ICN
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (16h20m)
LOT Polish Airlines inbound: 14-Sep-2022
01:05 ICN » 22:45 CDG
LOT Polish Airlines 2 stops (21h40m)
£1072
LOT Polish Airlines outward: 07-Jul-2022
10:45 CDG » 23:25 ICN
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (36h40m)
LOT Polish Airlines inbound: 11-Jul-2022
01:05 ICN » 18:55 CDG
LOT Polish Airlines 2 stops (41h50m)
£1093
Finnair outward: 01-Jul-2022
12:20 CDG » 15:00 GMP
Finnair 2 stops (26h40m)
Finnair inbound: 17-Jul-2022
05:05 GMP » 09:40 CDG
Finnair 2 stops (28h35m)
£1097
Turkish Airlines outward: 01-Jul-2022
11:05 CDG » 06:00 ICN
Turkish Airlines 1 stop (18h55m)
Turkish Airlines inbound: 17-Jul-2022
16:45 ICN » 12:20 CDG
Turkish Airlines 2 stops (43h35m)
£1106
Cathay Pacific outward: 07-Jul-2022
12:45 CDG » 11:45 ICN
Cathay Pacific 1 stop (23h)
Cathay Pacific inbound: 10-Jul-2022
08:40 ICN » 07:55 CDG
Cathay Pacific 1 stop (23h15m)
£1106
LOT Polish Airlines outward: 01-Jul-2022
19:45 CDG » 23:25 ICN
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (27h40m)
LOT Polish Airlines inbound: 17-Jul-2022
01:05 ICN » 18:55 CDG
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (17h50m)
£1107
LOT Polish Airlines outward: 01-Jul-2022
19:45 CDG » 23:25 ICN
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (27h40m)
LOT Polish Airlines inbound: 17-Jul-2022
01:05 ICN » 18:55 CDG
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (17h50m)
£1108
LOT Polish Airlines outward: 01-Jul-2022
19:45 CDG » 23:25 ICN
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (27h40m)
LOT Polish Airlines inbound: 17-Jul-2022
01:05 ICN » 18:55 CDG
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (17h50m)
£1108
LOT Polish Airlines outward: 01-Jul-2022
19:45 CDG » 23:25 ICN
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (27h40m)
LOT Polish Airlines inbound: 17-Jul-2022
01:05 ICN » 18:55 CDG
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (17h50m)
£1133
LOT Polish Airlines outward: 31-Jul-2022
10:45 CDG » 02:40 ICN
LOT Polish Airlines 2 stops (39h55m)
LOT Polish Airlines inbound: 14-Aug-2022
01:05 ICN » 18:55 CDG
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (17h50m)
£1149
Lufthansa outward: 29-Jul-2022
14:25 CDG » 02:45 ICN
Lufthansa 1 stop (36h20m)
Lufthansa inbound: 12-Aug-2022
05:05 ICN » 08:30 CDG
Lufthansa 1 stop (27h25m)
£1151
Lufthansa outward: 29-Jul-2022
09:35 ORY » 02:45 ICN
Lufthansa 1 stop (17h10m)
Unknown Company inbound: 13-Aug-2022
02:30 ICN » 08:30 CDG
Unknown Company 2 stops (54h)
£1157
Unknown Company outward: 29-Jul-2022
07:35 CDG » 04:50 ICN
Unknown Company 1 stop (21h15m)
Asiana Airlines inbound: 15-Aug-2022
05:30 ICN » 17:50 CDG
Asiana Airlines direct (12h20m)
£1188
Asiana Airlines outward: 01-Aug-2022
19:50 CDG » 06:50 ICN
Asiana Airlines direct (11h)
Asiana Airlines inbound: 08-Aug-2022
05:30 ICN » 17:50 CDG
Asiana Airlines direct (12h20m)
£1202
Unknown Company outward: 29-Jul-2022
07:35 CDG » 04:50 ICN
Unknown Company 1 stop (21h15m)
Asiana Airlines inbound: 15-Aug-2022
05:30 ICN » 17:50 CDG
Asiana Airlines direct (12h20m)
£1220
Unknown Company outward: 01-Jul-2022
07:20 CDG » 11:10 ICN
Unknown Company 2 stops (27h50m)
Unknown Company inbound: 17-Jul-2022
16:45 ICN » 19:05 CDG
Unknown Company 2 stops (26h20m)
£1237
Unknown Company outward: 29-Jul-2022
07:35 CDG » 04:50 ICN
Unknown Company 1 stop (21h15m)
Asiana Airlines inbound: 15-Aug-2022
05:30 ICN » 17:50 CDG
Asiana Airlines direct (12h20m)
£1282
Unknown Company outward: 30-Jul-2022
07:35 CDG » 04:50 ICN
Unknown Company 1 stop (21h15m)
Asiana Airlines inbound: 14-Aug-2022
05:30 ICN » 17:50 CDG
Asiana Airlines direct (12h20m)
£1282
Unknown Company outward: 30-Jul-2022
07:35 CDG » 04:50 ICN
Unknown Company 1 stop (21h15m)
Asiana Airlines inbound: 14-Aug-2022
05:30 ICN » 17:50 CDG
Asiana Airlines direct (12h20m)
£1317
Unknown Company outward: 01-Jul-2022
10:30 CDG » 02:40 ICN
Unknown Company 3 stops (64h10m)
Lufthansa inbound: 17-Jul-2022
05:05 ICN » 08:30 CDG
Lufthansa 1 stop (27h25m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Seoul (South Korea):
Find the cheapest Paris Seoul flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Paris - Seoul with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Paris to Seoul

  • any
  • June 2022
  • July 2022
  • August 2022
  • September 2022
  • October 2022
  • November 2022
  • December 2022
  • January 2023
  • February 2023
  • March 2023
  • April 2023
  • May 2023
  • all
  • Air France
  • Cathay Pacific
  • Finnair
  • KLM
  • LOT Polish Airlines
  • Lufthansa
  • Turkish Airlines
outbound: 08-May-2023
KLM 1 stop
return: 22-May-2023
KLM 1 stop
outbound: 08-May-2023
Air France 1 stop
return: 22-May-2023
KLM 1 stop
outbound: 03-May-2023
Finnair 1 stop
return: 17-May-2023
Finnair 1 stop
outbound: 13-Oct-2022
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop
return: 25-Oct-2022
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 01-Aug-2022
Turkish Airlines 1 stop
return: 08-Aug-2022
Turkish Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 07-Jul-2022
Cathay Pacific 1 stop
return: 10-Jul-2022
Cathay Pacific 1 stop
outbound: 29-Jul-2022
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 12-Aug-2022
Lufthansa 1 stop

About Paris - Seoul flights

Average flight duration: 23h30m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Seoul, South Korea
  • Airport(s):
  • Gimpo International Airport (GMP)
  • Incheon International Airport (ICN)
  • Local time:
  • 26-Jun-2022 20:15, GMT+9
  • Weather:
  • min. 23ºC, max. 28ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Paris, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Orly Airport (ORY)
  • Paris-Charles-de-Gaulle Airport (CDG)
  • Beauvais-Tillé Airport (BVA)
  • Local time:
  • 26-Jun-2022 13:15, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 13ºC, max. 23ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Seoul