Cheap flights Paris (France) - Plaisance (France), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Paris - Plaisance tickets

  • any
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • any
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£542
Kenya Airways outward: 14-Mar-2020
19:45 CDG » 15:20 MRU
Kenya Airways 1 stop (19h35m)
Kenya Airways inbound: 25-Mar-2020
16:10 MRU » 15:20 CDG
Kenya Airways 2 stops (23h10m)
£556
Alitalia outward: 02-Dec-2019
19:35 ORY » 07:40 MRU
Alitalia 2 stops (60h05m)
Alitalia inbound: 12-Dec-2019
09:30 MRU » 23:30 CDG
Alitalia 1 stop (14h)
£574
Kenya Airways outward: 28-Apr-2020
11:50 CDG » 01:10 MRU
Kenya Airways 1 stop (13h20m)
Kenya Airways inbound: 13-May-2020
01:55 MRU » 15:55 CDG
Kenya Airways 1 stop (14h)
£588
Kenya Airways outward: 16-Mar-2020
19:45 CDG » 00:10 MRU
Kenya Airways 1 stop (28h25m)
Kenya Airways inbound: 10-Apr-2020
01:55 MRU » 15:55 CDG
Kenya Airways 1 stop (14h)
£595
Saudi Arabian Airlines outward: 02-Dec-2019
16:45 CDG » 10:25 MRU
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (17h40m)
Saudi Arabian Airlines inbound: 12-Dec-2019
12:20 MRU » 07:00 CDG
Saudi Arabian Airlines 1 stop (18h40m)
£676
Unknown Company outward: 14-Dec-2019
08:35 CDG » 15:20 MRU
Unknown Company 2 stops (30h45m)
Unknown Company inbound: 15-Jan-2020
16:10 MRU » 13:05 CDG
Unknown Company 2 stops (20h55m)
£910
Austrian Airlines outward: 04-Apr-2020
07:10 CDG » 03:40 MRU
Austrian Airlines 1 stop (20h30m)
Lufthansa inbound: 16-Apr-2020
06:20 MRU » 21:25 CDG
Lufthansa 1 stop (15h05m)
£942
Alitalia outward: 13-Dec-2019
13:20 CDG » 07:40 MRU
Alitalia 1 stop (18h20m)
Alitalia inbound: 02-Jan-2020
09:30 MRU » 12:35 CDG
Alitalia 1 stop (27h05m)
£952
Alitalia outward: 13-Dec-2019
13:20 CDG » 07:40 MRU
Alitalia 1 stop (18h20m)
Alitalia inbound: 02-Jan-2020
09:30 MRU » 18:45 ORY
Alitalia 2 stops (33h15m)
£955
Alitalia outward: 13-Dec-2019
13:20 CDG » 07:40 MRU
Alitalia 1 stop (18h20m)
Alitalia inbound: 02-Jan-2020
09:30 MRU » 18:45 ORY
Alitalia 2 stops (33h15m)
£971
Alitalia outward: 13-Dec-2019
10:40 ORY » 07:40 MRU
Alitalia 2 stops (21h)
Alitalia inbound: 02-Jan-2020
09:30 MRU » 18:45 ORY
Alitalia 2 stops (33h15m)
£993
Alitalia outward: 13-Dec-2019
11:10 CDG » 07:40 MRU
Alitalia 1 stop (20h30m)
Alitalia inbound: 02-Jan-2020
09:30 MRU » 18:45 ORY
Alitalia 2 stops (33h15m)
£994
Alitalia outward: 13-Dec-2019
13:20 CDG » 07:40 MRU
Alitalia 1 stop (18h20m)
Alitalia inbound: 02-Jan-2020
09:30 MRU » 18:45 ORY
Alitalia 2 stops (33h15m)
£1018
Unknown Company outward: 13-Dec-2019
21:40 CDG » 15:20 MRU
Unknown Company 2 stops (41h40m)
Unknown Company inbound: 03-Jan-2020
00:55 MRU » 13:05 CDG
Unknown Company 2 stops (36h10m)
£1033
Unknown Company outward: 13-Dec-2019
08:45 CDG » 03:40 MRU
Unknown Company 1 stop (18h55m)
British Airways inbound: 02-Jan-2020
18:15 MRU » 22:50 CDG
British Airways 1 stop (28h35m)
£1035
Unknown Company outward: 13-Dec-2019
08:45 CDG » 03:40 MRU
Unknown Company 1 stop (18h55m)
British Airways inbound: 02-Jan-2020
18:15 MRU » 22:45 CDG
British Airways 1 stop (28h30m)
£1036
Unknown Company outward: 13-Dec-2019
08:45 CDG » 03:40 MRU
Unknown Company 1 stop (18h55m)
British Airways inbound: 02-Jan-2020
18:15 MRU » 22:45 CDG
British Airways 1 stop (28h30m)
£1036
Unknown Company outward: 13-Dec-2019
08:45 CDG » 03:40 MRU
Unknown Company 1 stop (18h55m)
British Airways inbound: 02-Jan-2020
18:15 MRU » 22:50 CDG
British Airways 1 stop (28h35m)
£1060
Unknown Company outward: 13-Dec-2019
08:45 CDG » 03:40 MRU
Unknown Company 1 stop (18h55m)
British Airways inbound: 02-Jan-2020
18:15 MRU » 17:25 CDG
British Airways 1 stop (23h10m)
£1063
Unknown Company outward: 13-Dec-2019
08:05 CDG » 03:40 MRU
Unknown Company 1 stop (19h35m)
British Airways inbound: 02-Jan-2020
18:15 MRU » 22:45 CDG
British Airways 1 stop (28h30m)
£1065
Unknown Company outward: 13-Dec-2019
08:05 CDG » 03:40 MRU
Unknown Company 1 stop (19h35m)
British Airways inbound: 02-Jan-2020
18:15 MRU » 22:45 CDG
British Airways 1 stop (28h30m)
£1067
Unknown Company outward: 13-Dec-2019
08:05 CDG » 03:40 MRU
Unknown Company 1 stop (19h35m)
British Airways inbound: 02-Jan-2020
18:15 MRU » 22:45 CDG
British Airways 1 stop (28h30m)
£1068
Unknown Company outward: 13-Dec-2019
08:05 CDG » 03:40 MRU
Unknown Company 1 stop (19h35m)
British Airways inbound: 02-Jan-2020
18:15 MRU » 22:45 CDG
British Airways 1 stop (28h30m)
£1068
Unknown Company outward: 13-Dec-2019
08:05 CDG » 03:40 MRU
Unknown Company 1 stop (19h35m)
British Airways inbound: 03-Jan-2020
18:15 MRU » 17:25 CDG
British Airways 1 stop (23h10m)
£1068
Unknown Company outward: 13-Dec-2019
08:05 CDG » 03:40 MRU
Unknown Company 1 stop (19h35m)
British Airways inbound: 02-Jan-2020
18:15 MRU » 22:45 CDG
British Airways 1 stop (28h30m)
£1068
Unknown Company outward: 13-Dec-2019
08:05 CDG » 03:40 MRU
Unknown Company 1 stop (19h35m)
British Airways inbound: 03-Jan-2020
18:15 MRU » 22:45 CDG
British Airways 1 stop (28h30m)
£1068
Unknown Company outward: 13-Dec-2019
08:05 CDG » 03:40 MRU
Unknown Company 1 stop (19h35m)
British Airways inbound: 02-Jan-2020
18:15 MRU » 19:45 CDG
British Airways 1 stop (25h30m)
£1069
Unknown Company outward: 13-Dec-2019
08:05 CDG » 03:40 MRU
Unknown Company 1 stop (19h35m)
British Airways inbound: 03-Jan-2020
18:15 MRU » 22:45 CDG
British Airways 1 stop (28h30m)
£1069
Unknown Company outward: 13-Dec-2019
08:05 CDG » 03:40 MRU
Unknown Company 1 stop (19h35m)
British Airways inbound: 03-Jan-2020
18:15 MRU » 17:25 CDG
British Airways 1 stop (23h10m)
£1070
Unknown Company outward: 13-Dec-2019
08:05 CDG » 03:40 MRU
Unknown Company 1 stop (19h35m)
British Airways inbound: 02-Jan-2020
18:15 MRU » 19:45 CDG
British Airways 1 stop (25h30m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Plaisance (Mauritius):
Find the cheapest Paris Plaisance flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Paris - Plaisance with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Paris to Plaisance

  • any
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • all
  • Air Austral
  • Air France
  • Air Mauritius
  • Emirates
  • Kenya Airways
  • Lufthansa
  • Qatar Airways
  • Swiss
outbound: 01-Mar-2020
Kenya Airways 1 stop
return: 08-Mar-2020
Kenya Airways 1 stop
outbound: 20-Jan-2020
Qatar Airways 2 stops
return: 27-Jan-2020
Kenya Airways 2 stops
outbound: 07-Dec-2019
Air France 1 stop
return: 22-Dec-2019
Condor 1 stop
outbound: 13-Jan-2020
Emirates 1 stop
return: 20-Jan-2020
Emirates 1 stop
outbound: 28-Apr-2020
Swiss 1 stop
return: 13-May-2020
Swiss 1 stop
outbound: 28-Apr-2020
Air Mauritius direct
return: 13-May-2020
Air Mauritius direct
outbound: 04-Apr-2020
Air Austral 1 stop
return: 16-Apr-2020
Air Austral 1 stop
outbound: 27-Dec-2019
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 05-Jan-2020
Air Seychelles 2 stops

About Paris - Plaisance flights

Average flight duration: 21h57m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Plaisance, Mauritius
  • Airport(s):
  • Sir Seewoosagur Ramgoolam International Airport (MRU)
  • Local time:
  • 21-Nov-2019 11:43, GMT+4
  • Weather:
  • min. 5ºC, max. 12ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Paris, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Orly Airport (ORY)
  • Charles de Gaulle Airport (CDG)
  • Beauvais-Tillé Airport (BVA)
  • Local time:
  • 21-Nov-2019 08:43, GMT+1
  • Weather:
  • min. 5ºC, max. 10ºC