Take off on cheap flights from Paris to Tokyo, your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Paris - Tokyo tickets

  • any
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • any
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
£420
Air China outward: 02-Sep-2019
12:15 CDG » 06:50 NRT
Air China 1 stop (18h35m)
Air China inbound: 16-Sep-2019
12:30 NRT » 06:40 CDG
Air China 1 stop (18h10m)
£428
Air China outward: 24-Oct-2019
12:15 CDG » 11:15 NRT
Air China 1 stop (23h)
Air China inbound: 05-Nov-2019
06:55 NRT » 06:25 CDG
Air China 1 stop (23h30m)
£428
Air China outward: 16-Sep-2019
12:15 CDG » 06:50 NRT
Air China 1 stop (18h35m)
Air China inbound: 21-Oct-2019
12:30 NRT » 06:40 CDG
Air China 1 stop (18h10m)
£445
Air China outward: 23-May-2019
12:15 CDG » 06:50 NRT
Air China 1 stop (18h35m)
Air China inbound: 07-Jun-2019
01:55 NRT » 06:40 CDG
Air China 1 stop (28h45m)
£445
Air China outward: 23-May-2019
12:15 CDG » 06:50 NRT
Air China 1 stop (18h35m)
Air China inbound: 07-Jun-2019
01:55 NRT » 06:40 CDG
Air China 1 stop (28h45m)
£448
Air China outward: 23-May-2019
12:15 CDG » 06:50 NRT
Air China 1 stop (18h35m)
Air China inbound: 07-Jun-2019
01:55 NRT » 06:40 CDG
Air China 1 stop (28h45m)
£452
Air China outward: 23-May-2019
12:15 CDG » 06:50 NRT
Air China 1 stop (18h35m)
Air China inbound: 07-Jun-2019
01:30 HND » 07:05 CDG
Air China 1 stop (29h35m)
£454
Air China outward: 23-May-2019
12:15 CDG » 06:50 NRT
Air China 1 stop (18h35m)
Air China inbound: 07-Jun-2019
01:30 HND » 18:40 CDG
Air China 1 stop (17h10m)
£454
Air China outward: 23-May-2019
12:15 CDG » 06:50 NRT
Air China 1 stop (18h35m)
Air China inbound: 07-Jun-2019
01:30 HND » 07:05 CDG
Air China 1 stop (29h35m)
£455
Air China outward: 23-May-2019
12:15 CDG » 06:50 NRT
Air China 1 stop (18h35m)
Air China inbound: 07-Jun-2019
01:30 HND » 07:05 CDG
Air China 1 stop (29h35m)
£463
KLM outward: 23-May-2019
08:40 CDG » 01:40 NRT
KLM 1 stop (17h)
Unknown Company inbound: 07-Jun-2019
03:25 NRT » 20:00 CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (16h35m)
£464
KLM outward: 23-May-2019
09:30 CDG » 01:40 NRT
KLM 1 stop (16h10m)
KLM inbound: 07-Jun-2019
06:45 NRT » 07:55 CDG
KLM 1 stop (25h10m)
£464
Air China outward: 26-Sep-2019
12:15 CDG » 11:15 NRT
Air China 1 stop (23h)
Air China inbound: 01-Oct-2019
12:30 NRT » 06:40 CDG
Air China 1 stop (18h10m)
£464
KLM outward: 23-May-2019
09:30 CDG » 01:40 NRT
KLM 1 stop (16h10m)
KLM inbound: 07-Jun-2019
06:45 NRT » 07:55 CDG
KLM 1 stop (25h10m)
£464
Unknown Company outward: 23-May-2019
07:10 CDG » 01:40 NRT
Unknown Company 1 stop (18h30m)
Unknown Company inbound: 07-Jun-2019
03:25 NRT » 21:50 CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (18h25m)
£475
Air China outward: 23-May-2019
12:15 CDG » 06:50 NRT
Air China 1 stop (18h35m)
Air China inbound: 07-Jun-2019
01:55 NRT » 06:40 CDG
Air China 1 stop (28h45m)
£475
Air China outward: 23-May-2019
12:15 CDG » 06:50 NRT
Air China 1 stop (18h35m)
Air China inbound: 07-Jun-2019
01:55 NRT » 06:40 CDG
Air China 1 stop (28h45m)
£478
Air China outward: 23-May-2019
12:30 CDG » 05:30 HND
Air China 1 stop (17h)
Air China inbound: 07-Jun-2019
01:55 NRT » 06:40 CDG
Air China 1 stop (28h45m)
£479
Air China outward: 23-May-2019
12:30 CDG » 06:55 NRT
Air China 1 stop (18h25m)
Air China inbound: 07-Jun-2019
01:55 NRT » 06:40 CDG
Air China 1 stop (28h45m)
£481
KLM outward: 23-May-2019
07:10 CDG » 01:40 NRT
KLM 1 stop (18h30m)
KLM inbound: 07-Jun-2019
03:25 NRT » 07:55 CDG
KLM 1 stop (28h30m)
£482
Air China outward: 22-Sep-2019
20:20 CDG » 14:30 HND
Air China 1 stop (18h10m)
Air China inbound: 28-Sep-2019
12:40 HND » 07:05 CDG
Air China 1 stop (18h25m)
£500
Air China outward: 23-Sep-2019
12:15 CDG » 06:50 NRT
Air China 1 stop (18h35m)
Air China inbound: 28-Sep-2019
12:40 HND » 07:05 CDG
Air China 1 stop (18h25m)
£501
LOT Polish Airlines outward: 23-May-2019
07:05 CDG » 01:35 NRT
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (18h30m)
LOT Polish Airlines inbound: 07-Jun-2019
03:15 NRT » 09:55 CDG
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (30h40m)
£502
Air China outward: 23-May-2019
12:15 CDG » 06:50 NRT
Air China 1 stop (18h35m)
Air China inbound: 07-Jun-2019
07:55 NRT » 06:40 CDG
Air China 1 stop (22h45m)
£502
LOT Polish Airlines outward: 23-May-2019
07:05 CDG » 01:35 NRT
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (18h30m)
LOT Polish Airlines inbound: 07-Jun-2019
03:15 NRT » 09:55 CDG
LOT Polish Airlines 1 stop (30h40m)
£517
Unknown Company outward: 25-Jun-2019
06:45 CDG » 03:50 HND
Unknown Company 1 stop (21h05m)
Unknown Company inbound: 02-Jul-2019
05:35 HND » 20:35 CDG
Unknown Company 1 stop (15h)
£529
Air China outward: 23-May-2019
12:15 CDG » 06:50 NRT
Air China 1 stop (18h35m)
Air China inbound: 07-Jun-2019
01:55 NRT » 06:40 CDG
Air China 1 stop (28h45m)
£532
Finnair outward: 23-May-2019
07:40 CDG » 01:05 NRT
Finnair 1 stop (17h25m)
Finnair inbound: 07-Jun-2019
02:50 NRT » 09:40 CDG
Finnair 1 stop (30h50m)
£532
Finnair outward: 23-May-2019
07:40 CDG » 01:05 NRT
Finnair 1 stop (17h25m)
Finnair inbound: 07-Jun-2019
03:40 NRT » 11:30 CDG
Finnair 1 stop (31h50m)
£533
Finnair outward: 23-May-2019
07:40 CDG » 01:05 NRT
Finnair 1 stop (17h25m)
Finnair inbound: 07-Jun-2019
04:00 NRT » 11:30 CDG
Finnair 1 stop (31h30m)
Return
Departure
Choose when you'd like to depart to Tokyo (Japan):
Find the cheapest Paris Tokyo flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Paris - Tokyo with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Paris to Tokyo

  • any
  • May 2019
  • June 2019
  • July 2019
  • August 2019
  • September 2019
  • October 2019
  • November 2019
  • December 2019
  • January 2020
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • all
  • Aeroflot
  • Air China
  • Air France
  • Alitalia
  • Austrian Airlines
  • British Airways
  • Cathay Pacific
  • China Airlines
  • Emirates
  • Eva Air
  • Flybe
  • KLM
  • Lufthansa
  • Qatar Airways
  • Singapore Airlines
outbound: 23-Sep-2019
Flybe 2 stops
return: 28-Sep-2019
Hainan Airlines 2 stops
outbound: 11-Nov-2019
KLM 1 stop
return: 29-Nov-2019
KLM 1 stop
outbound: 06-Nov-2019
Air France 1 stop
return: 22-Nov-2019
KLM 1 stop
outbound: 23-Sep-2019
Air China 1 stop
return: 28-Sep-2019
Air China 1 stop
outbound: 17-Jun-2019
Qatar Airways 1 stop
return: 21-Jun-2019
Qatar Airways 1 stop
outbound: 23-Sep-2019
Cathay Pacific 1 stop
return: 28-Sep-2019
Cathay Pacific 1 stop
outbound: 23-Sep-2019
Eva Air 1 stop
return: 28-Sep-2019
Eva Air 1 stop
outbound: 02-Sep-2019
Singapore Airlines 1 stop
return: 09-Sep-2019
Singapore Airlines 1 stop
outbound: 25-Jun-2019
Lufthansa 1 stop
return: 02-Jul-2019
All Nippon Airways 1 stop
outbound: 25-Jun-2019
Alitalia 1 stop
return: 02-Jul-2019
Alitalia 1 stop
outbound: 25-Jun-2019
Aeroflot direct
return: 02-Jul-2019
Aeroflot direct
outbound: 26-Sep-2019
China Airlines 2 stops
return: 01-Oct-2019
China Airlines 2 stops
outbound: 24-Jun-2019
Austrian Airlines 1 stop
return: 06-Jul-2019
All Nippon Airways 1 stop
outbound: 12-Oct-2019
Emirates 1 stop
return: 26-Oct-2019
Emirates 1 stop
outbound: 07-Aug-2019
British Airways 1 stop
return: 21-Aug-2019
British Airways 1 stop

About Paris - Tokyo flights

Average flight duration: 19h07m (flight with stopovers)

  • Arrival city:
  • Tokyo, Japan
  • Airport(s):
  • Haneda Airport (HND)
  • Narita International Airport (NRT)
  • Local time:
  • 22-May-2019 10:34, GMT+9
  • Weather:
  • min. 20ºC, max. 27ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Paris, France
  • Airport(s):
  • Orly Airport (ORY)
  • Charles de Gaulle Airport (CDG)
  • Beauvais-Tillé Airport (BVA)
  • Local time:
  • 22-May-2019 03:34, GMT+2
  • Weather:
  • min. 14ºC, max. 24ºC

Most popular cheap hotels in Tokyo